Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri       
    DDCA:Turf 2125025042%
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves126015050%
    DDCA:Turf 6115015045%
    DDCA:D Grade21001050%
    DDCA:C Grade113007127%
    DDCA:E Grade220000100%
    DDCA:D Grade1110001091%
    DDCA:One Day 2146035043%
    DDCA:Twenty205001400%
    DDCA:Masters3000300%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 395013056%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 23000300%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 3330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 193015033%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 354010080%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 262121050%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 296021067%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 496021067%
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri       
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri       
    Total14273117501 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00      
    DDCA:Turf 218539918.724823.840815
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves213510919.595443.921526
    DDCA:Turf 620148822.894754.244410
    DDCA:D Grade2061612.88673.07004
    DDCA:C Grade14509714.953963.661213
    DDCA:E Grade3561132.36804.40032
    DDCA:D Grade15414335.842995.14234
    DDCA:One Day 213938316.783314.200514
    DDCA:Twenty205184511.51985.290012
    DDCA:Masters00      
    DDCA:Under 17 - 38406712.542942.85027
    DDCA:Under 17 - 2198267.62762.59009
    DDCA:Under 15 - 25471536.47658.42032
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35471536.47658.42   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 111155918.902644.22019
    DDCA:Under 15 - 23551622.19874.08   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35122025.601323.88012
    DDCA:Under 15 - 27184217.102123.38009
    DDCA:Under 13 - 212653437.212345.41005
    DDCA:Under 13 - 411004922.452304.78018
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00      
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00      
    Total1866393419.9844314.21838151

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Turf 296191019.904843.942
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves100196819.685533.561
    DDCA:Turf 687202723.305034.031
    DDCA:D Grade1545530.331084.211
    DDCA:C Grade65177227.264094.331
    DDCA:E Grade2030315.151132.680
    DDCA:D Grade63100215.903033.311
    DDCA:One Day 274157021.223244.840
    DDCA:Twenty203461618.12906.810
    DDCA:Masters00 0  
    DDCA:Under 17 - 35159411.651753.392
    DDCA:Under 17 - 21330623.54773.971
    DDCA:Under 15 - 22326911.70703.840
    DDCA:Under 15 - 32326911.70703.84 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 147126226.852794.520
    DDCA:Under 15 - 21922611.89802.83 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 33646212.831682.751
    DDCA:Under 15 - 24357213.301903.010
    DDCA:Under 13 - 27195713.482723.520
    DDCA:Under 13 - 44563514.112073.070
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00 0  
    Total9251717518.5744753.8411


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team