Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri       
    DDCA:Turf 2156027040%
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves146026043%
    DDCA:Turf 6135026038%
    DDCA:D Grade21001050%
    DDCA:C Grade123017125%
    DDCA:E Grade220000100%
    DDCA:D Grade1411012079%
    DDCA:One Day 2176047035%
    DDCA:Twenty205001400%
    DDCA:Masters3000300%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 3139013069%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 23000300%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 3330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 1113017027%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 354010080%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 293123044%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 2128022067%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 4117022064%
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri       
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri       
    Total17083122631 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00      
    DDCA:Turf 2228612518.296313.620920
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves213510919.595443.921526
    DDCA:Turf 6218710321.235424.034411
    DDCA:D Grade2061612.88673.07004
    DDCA:C Grade14509714.953963.661213
    DDCA:E Grade3561132.36804.40032
    DDCA:D Grade20436332.434394.65266
    DDCA:One Day 2160110315.543854.150618
    DDCA:Twenty205184511.51985.290012
    DDCA:Masters00      
    DDCA:Under 17 - 311208513.184012.790310
    DDCA:Under 17 - 2198267.62762.59009
    DDCA:Under 15 - 25471536.47658.42032
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35471536.47658.42   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 111786717.582844.15019
    DDCA:Under 15 - 23551622.19874.08   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35122025.601323.88012
    DDCA:Under 15 - 29645417.852763.480113
    DDCA:Under 13 - 218315135.903135.85118
    DDCA:Under 13 - 414446123.672705.34019
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00      
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00      
    Total21478108219.8551514.17946174

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Turf 2103217821.155424.012
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves108219320.316063.611
    DDCA:Turf 687202723.305034.032
    DDCA:D Grade1545530.331084.211
    DDCA:C Grade65177227.264094.331
    DDCA:E Grade2030315.151132.680
    DDCA:D Grade82144417.614583.152
    DDCA:One Day 290183020.333894.700
    DDCA:Twenty203461618.12906.810
    DDCA:Masters00 0  
    DDCA:Under 17 - 38695311.083083.093
    DDCA:Under 17 - 21330623.54773.971
    DDCA:Under 15 - 22326911.70703.840
    DDCA:Under 15 - 32326911.70703.84 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 155161329.333444.690
    DDCA:Under 15 - 21922611.89802.83 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 33646212.831682.751
    DDCA:Under 15 - 26596614.863003.220
    DDCA:Under 13 - 284132915.823383.920
    DDCA:Under 13 - 46492314.422463.740
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00 0  
    Total10722013418.7852193.8614


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team