Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri       
    DDCA:Turf 275011071%
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves74003057%
    DDCA:Turf 675002071%
    DDCA:D Grade21001050%
    DDCA:C Grade72005029%
    DDCA:E Grade220000100%
    DDCA:D Grade65001083%
    DDCA:One Day 294023044%
    DDCA:Twenty204001300%
    DDCA:Masters3000300%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 351013020%
    DDCA:Under 17 - 23000300%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 3330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 153011060%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 2330000100%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 354010080%
    DDCA:Under 15 - 221010050%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 253011060%
    DDCA:Under 13 - 453011060%
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri       
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri       
    Total9352010310 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00      
    DDCA:Turf 210414722.152653.93045
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves13435922.763084.361414
    DDCA:Turf 612615323.793054.13236
    DDCA:D Grade2061612.88673.07004
    DDCA:C Grade9106314.442573.54118
    DDCA:E Grade3561132.36804.40032
    DDCA:D Grade8753029.171784.89033
    DDCA:One Day 27785015.561884.13017
    DDCA:Twenty203883710.49784.970010
    DDCA:Masters00      
    DDCA:Under 17 - 3369468.021762.09005
    DDCA:Under 17 - 2198267.62762.59009
    DDCA:Under 15 - 25471536.47658.42032
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35471536.47658.42   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 17303222.811385.29004
    DDCA:Under 15 - 23551622.19874.08   
    DDCA:Under 15 - 35122025.601323.88012
    DDCA:Under 15 - 23201422.86863.72002
    DDCA:Under 13 - 27042429.331544.57005
    DDCA:Under 13 - 46322525.281384.57015
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00      
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00      
    Total1207259920.1528434.2542493

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Turf 255104919.072574.080
    DDCA:Turf 2 Reserves52101519.522903.490
    DDCA:Turf 664120618.843183.791
    DDCA:D Grade1545530.331084.211
    DDCA:C Grade41119129.052694.420
    DDCA:E Grade2030315.151132.680
    DDCA:D Grade4064316.081993.231
    DDCA:One Day 24082020.501904.300
    DDCA:Twenty203148115.52796.050
    DDCA:Masters00 0  
    DDCA:Under 17 - 32341017.831113.690
    DDCA:Under 17 - 21330623.54773.971
    DDCA:Under 15 - 22326911.70703.840
    DDCA:Under 15 - 32326911.70703.84 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 13567819.371723.940
    DDCA:Under 15 - 21922611.89802.83 
    DDCA:Under 15 - 33646212.831682.751
    DDCA:Under 15 - 21925113.21922.730
    DDCA:Under 13 - 24247911.401583.030
    DDCA:Under 13 - 42740515.001273.180
    DDCA:Under 11 - 2 Fri00 0  
    DDCA:Under 11 - 4 Fri00 0  
    Total6181091817.6729483.705


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team