Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Orchard, Daniel13110000
2 Reynolds, Brendan J16100021
3 Nanayakkara, Dilusha R1270000
4 Thomas, Callum1070001
5 Liyanabadalge, Janaka G1370000
6 Orchard, Jason960000
7 Dennis, Michael A960010
8 Simpson, Cooper960002
9 Elliott, James R1460001
10 Allen, Zach1462001
11 Stokie, Archie1050002
12 Ingham, Benjamin J1750011
13 Smith, Jamie L1450000
14 Thomas, Cooper D1650000
15 Thomas, Owen1850021
16 Fletcher, Richard1250000
17 Murray, Alexander1040000
18 Price, Justin1840000
19 Radhakrishnan, Bevan J1740010
20 Mentiplay, John W1442000
21 Perera, Gayan640000
22 Kishere, Ryan1040001
23 Woodward, Steven540000
24 Mentiplay, Craig R940000
25 Jeffery, Mitchell940010
26 Kathriarachchi, Ravindu P1030000
27 Spencer, Callum J1330000
28 Radhakrishnan, Mark A1330000
29 Edwards, Jayden1230000
30 Woodward, Sam1130000
31 Goonetillake, Vinuka1030000
32 Fletcher, Max830021
33 Cronin, Jake16313310
34 Ottens, Samuel1730100
35 Jacob, Bethlehem930000
36 Wood, Mitchell930001
37 Dovaston, Michael930000
38 Artner, Luke M1020000
39 Edwards, Brian720000
40 Benson, Lachlan R1220000
41 Amarasinghe, Buddhika P320000
42 Siddiqi, Omair A820000
43 Wilson, Matthew J520000
44 McIvor, Adam S920000
45 Herbert, Cooper320000
46 Waller, Jacob R1120000
47 Gomez, Dinal1020000
48 Cooper, Joshua2020000
49 Narendra, Sanketh920000
50 Lambutuwe, Chamal720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.