Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Orchard, Daniel14110000
2 Reynolds, Brendan J16100021
3 Nanayakkara, Dilusha R1470000
4 Thomas, Callum1270002
5 Liyanabadalge, Janaka G1570000
6 Orchard, Jason1160000
7 Dennis, Michael A1160010
8 Simpson, Cooper1160003
9 Elliott, James R1660001
10 Thomas, Cooper D1860010
11 Allen, Zach1562001
12 Ingham, Benjamin J1750011
13 Stokie, Archie1250003
14 Smith, Jamie L1450000
15 Fletcher, Richard1250000
16 Narendra, Sanketh1150020
17 Thomas, Owen1850021
18 Mentiplay, Craig R1150000
19 Radhakrishnan, Bevan J1840010
20 Ottens, Samuel1840100
21 Hareesh Kumar, Aditya1140002
22 Murray, Alexander1140000
23 Woodward, Sam1340010
24 Goonetillake, Vinuka940000
25 Mentiplay, John W1742000
26 Perera, Gayan640000
27 Kishere, Ryan1140002
28 Saunders, Joe A1240011
29 Price, Justin1940000
30 Woodward, Steven740000
31 Radhakrishan, Brian2540001
32 Kulatunge, Aaheeka1740000
33 Jeffery, Mitchell1040010
34 Syed, Sultan1230000
35 Jacob, Bethlehem830000
36 Wood, Mitchell1131001
37 Kathriarachchi, Ravindu P1130000
38 Radhakrishnan, Mark A1430000
39 Herbert, Cooper530010
40 Edwards, Brian930000
41 Spencer, Callum J1530000
42 Siddiqi, Omair A1130000
43 Edwards, Jayden1230000
44 Gomez, Dinal1130000
45 Fletcher, Max930022
46 Woods, David932000
47 Akhtar, Omar1330000
48 Cronin, Jake18314310
49 Williams, Dylan R1130000
50 Dovaston, Michael1030001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.