Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Turf 2 - Version 2 (13/11/20)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Lyndale   def by   Narre Warren Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkfield   def by   Cranbourne Parkfield Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Dandenong West   def   Beaconsfield Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Parkmore Pirates Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 2
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   def   Lyndale Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   def   Parkfield Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def   Narre North Perc Allison Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   tied   Dandenong West Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
Round 3
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Parkfield Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Narre Warren Casey Fields Oval # 2 Progress result entered
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Beaconsfield Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Narre North Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
Round 4
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Lyndale Perc Allison Oval  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Dandenong West Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre North   v   Cranbourne Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Parkmore Pirates Parkfield Reserve  
Round 5
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Dandenong West Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Narre North Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Parkmore Pirates Casey Fields Oval # 2  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Beaconsfield Parkfield Reserve  
Round 6
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Lyndale Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Narre Warren Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Cranbourne Perc Allison Oval  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Parkfield Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
Round 7
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Parkmore Pirates Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Beaconsfield Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Dandenong West Casey Fields Oval # 2  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Narre North Parkfield Reserve  
Round 8
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Lyndale Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Parkfield Casey Fields Oval # 2  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Dandenong West Perc Allison Oval  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Narre North Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
Round 9
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Cranbourne Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Narre Warren Parkfield Reserve  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Beaconsfield Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Parkmore Pirates Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
Round 10
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Lyndale Parkfield Reserve  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Cranbourne Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Parkmore Pirates Perc Allison Oval  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Dandenong West Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
Round 11
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Beaconsfield Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Narre Warren Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Narre North Casey Fields Oval # 2  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Parkfield Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
Round 12
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Lyndale Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Narre Warren Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Cranbourne Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Parkfield Perc Allison Oval  
Round 13
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Lyndale   v   Narre North Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Parkmore Pirates Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   v   Beaconsfield Casey Fields Oval # 2  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkfield   v   Dandenong West Parkfield Reserve  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Lyndale Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Narre Warren Perc Allison Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Cranbourne Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Parkfield Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 29 Oct 20 9:00PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.