Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 2
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Narre WarrenvParkmore Pirates
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)Match ID: 3155227
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - C Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Dandenong WestvNarre Warren White
Venue: Greaves Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3192793
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - C Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Narre Warren BlackvFountain Gate
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #3 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3192792
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - D Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Narre WarrenvDandenong West
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3193018
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 17 - 2
Round 9 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (8:30AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (8:30AM)
Narre WarrenvBerwick
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3326631
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 1
Round 9 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (8:30AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (8:30AM)
CranbournevNarre Warren
Venue: Camms Reserve LeftMatch ID: 3321051
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 3
Round 9 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (8:30AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (8:30AM)
Narre WarrenvHallam Kalora Park
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #3 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3321162
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 1
Round 9 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (8:30AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (8:30AM)
BerwickvNarre Warren
Venue: Berwick Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3321214
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 3
Round 9 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (8:30AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (8:30AM)
BYEvNarre Warren
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 3 Fri
Round 13 - Fri 31 Jan 2020 (5:15PM)
Narre Warren GreyvNoble Park
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic)Match ID: 3348253
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 3 Fri
Round 13 - Fri 31 Jan 2020 (5:15PM)
LyndalevNarre Warren Magpies
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 4 Fri
Round 13 - Fri 31 Jan 2020 (5:15PM)
Narre Warren BlackvBerwick Springs Green
Venue: Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)Match ID: 3348502
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 4 Fri
Round 13 - Fri 31 Jan 2020 (5:15PM)
Narre South CubsvNarre Warren White
Venue: Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)Match ID: 3348501
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 6
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
Cranbournedef byNarre Warren
Venue: Casey Fields Oval #3Match ID: 3158385
Umpires: Umpire1: Tyrone Pereira  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lamb, Hayden J
Hunter, Baiden (+)
Singh, Gurpreet Gary
Tharle, Troy R (c)
Osborne, Boe
Kumar, Ashwani
Kumar, Manish
Ladner, Todd
Disher, Tyson W
Ahmad, Hud
Campbell-Burns, Andrew
 
Coach:  Dias, Sandun
 
Reynolds, Brendan J
Jarman, Brendan D (+)
Smith, Jamie L
Edwards, Jayden (c)
Radhakrishnan, Brian
Ganesh, Aravindh
Syed, Sultan
Kishere, Ryan
Saunders, Joe A
Challa, Chaitanya
Ottens, Samuel
 
Coach:  Simpson, Shane D
Dandenong District Cricket Association - One Day 2
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
CranbournevNarre Warren
Venue: Camms Reserve LeftMatch ID: 3215093
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 2 Reserves
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Parkmore PiratesvNarre Warren
Venue: Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))Match ID: 3155174
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available